SHIRTS - T-SHIRTS - JACKETS - VESTS - PANTS

Measure without clothes the following parameters:

A - Bust size: Measure at the widest place.

B - Waist size: Waist circumference.

C - Hip size: Measure at the widest place.

D - Arm length: Measure from the highest point of the shoulder, past the elbow and to the wrist.

E - Waist height: Measure from waist to the floor without shoes.

F - Height: from the ground to the highest point of the head.

A (cm.)90-9394-9798-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-121122-125126-129130-133134-137138-141
B (cm.)84-8788-9192-9596-99100-103104-108109-113114-118119-123124-128129-133134-138139-143
C (cm.)98-101102-105106-109110-113114-117118-121121-124124-127127-130131-134135-138139-141142-145
D (cm.)61-6362-6463-6564-6665-6766-6867-6968-7068-7068-7068-7068-7068-70
E (cm.)106-108106-108108-110110-112110-112112-114114-116116-118116-118116-118116-118116-118116-118
UE46485052545658606264666870
EquivalentSMLLXLXXLXXL3XL4XL4XL5XL5XL
UK3638394042444648



A (cm.)80-8283-8687-9091-9495-9899-102103-108109-114115-120121-126127-132133-138139-144
B (cm.)64-6667-7071-7475-7879-8283-8687-9293-9899-104105-110111-116117-122123-128
C (cm.)90-9293-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-117118-123124-129130-135136-141142-147148-153
D (cm.)57-6057-6057-6057-6057-6059-6259-6259-6259-6259-6259-6259-6259-62
E (cm.)105-107105-107105-107105-107107-109107-109107-109107-109107-109107-109107-109107-109107-109
UE34363840424446485052545658
EquivalentXSXSSMLLXLXXLXXL3XL
UK8101214161820222426283032



EquivalentXXSXSSMLXL
UK116-122128-134140-146152-158
A (cm.)56-6162-6768-7374-7980-8586-91
B (cm.)54-5657-5960-6263-6566-6869-71
C (cm.)63-6667-7273-7879-8586-9293-99
D (cm.)38-4243-4748-5253-5657-6061-64
E (cm.)70-7576-8485-9394-100101-108109-116
F (cm.)116-122128-134140-146152-158164-170176-182

Notes: The measures are approximated for helping the client.

If you have questions in relation to the size you should choose, please contact us at info@spaciobiker.com.